FEMALES MUST READ.

You Females Are A Gender Of Your Own, Born With Natural And Feminine Beauty, Grace And Filled With Emotion, Loved By Us Men ..

Well .. Not Anymore Really .. Youre On Your Own Now ..

Why ?? YOU HAVE THE NERVE TO ASK WHY ??

Well Listen To Why -_- ; (Note: This may not go to all shorties, but you know if its you , TRUST ME)

You ACT STUCK UP , MATERIALISTIC, You DRESS FOR THE ATTENTION OF OTHER GIRLS, You ALWAYS Have to Be Right Or Have The LATEST THING, You TRY TO BE PERFECT(some of you will be in denial of that), & You Know Whats Ohdee ? …

To Get Attention YOU POST HALF NAKED PICTURES On Facebook To Get Comments, Or On Twitter To Get Followers, Or Dress Like A Slut To Attract Guys ..

But When You Attract Those Guys .. Youre Attracting The “Bad” Guys, The Ones That Think With Their Dick Instead Of Heart. & Then When They Hurt You In Some Emotional Or Physical Way .. You Cry And Shit & Turn Into A B*tch .

Then .. After That .. Yo Ass Wanna Play Hard To Get Knowin Damn Well You Women Outweigh Us Men On This Earth 5 To 1 .. & Then You Wanna Complain About ” I Dont Have A Man”, THATS WHY YOUR ASS DONT GOT A GOD DAMN MANNN !

N*ggas Wudda Thouqht You Smashed The Homies !!

Lemme Make This Simple .. & Im Tryin To Speak For All Guys .. (Girls TAKE NOTES)

Us Guys Only Want This ..

Look Nice For Us Sometimes, We’ll Take You However You Are But Dont Look Like A Bum Now. Be Humble And Nice, We Hate Loud Girls. Dont Be Cool w| ALL The Homies Just Like 5 of Them, Dont Start Beef With Any Girl, Cuz Im NOT Watching You Fight & Get Ya Sexy Ass Messed Up Or Hair Pulled . Youre Sexiest When Youre Home Alone With Me In My Boxers Or White Beater. Youre Polite & Sensitive. Like When We See “I Love My Baby/Hubby” .  W/E .. You Get The Point ..

WE LIKE DECENSY !! STOP TRYNA ACT LIKE THEM OTHER GIRLS .. BE A LADY PLEASEEE!!

Watch You Find A Man Then .. And A GOOD One Too.

Some Of Yall Try Get  “Pretty Boys” Like They Dont Still Got Girls Thats Cuter Than You Tryna Holla At Them .. And Then You Get Hurt..

TAKE WHAT YOU GET !! ONE THAT LOVES YOU UNCONDITIONALLY FOR WHO YOU ARE!! But Dont Settle For Ugly .. Lol . Make That Person Have A Physical Attraction At Least .. Even If You Think The Person Isnt “Sexy” & They’re Ok .. Their Personality Will Make Them BEAUTIFUL In Your Eyes .

Basically .. Females .. Stop Turninq Into Sluts At This Age .. Stop Turninq Into Sluts Period.

If You Portray Yourself As A Slut .. You’ll Get Treated Like One .

But If You Portray Yourself As A Lady .. The Results Are Much Better .

I PROMISE .

Advertisements

One Response to “FEMALES MUST READ.”

  1. This Was Very Truee ; And I Loved It ! Keep On Telling The Truth Keem. 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: